-

BCSI, waar speelplezier boven alles gaat!

Zaal van Vlaams-Brabant

76
BC Machelen Diegem
Bosveld
Heirbaan  10 A
1830 Machelen   
76
BC Machelen Diegem Sp
Spothal De Steenberg
Spechtenlaan 8   
3080 Moorsel Tervuren
314
Black Devils Vorst
Klein Sportpaleis
Roosendaalstraat 72  
1190 Brussel
315
Reb Woluwe 
Centrumschool                            
Ch. Thielemanslaan, 30   
1150 St-Pieters-Woluwe 
471
The Tigers Halle
Sportcomplex De Bres                               
Mgr Senciestraat 12    
1500 Halle
581
BBC Strombeek 
Sporthal Jules Vertommen         
Grote Winkellaan  
1853 Strombeek-Bever
660
A&B Systems Tienen
Sportschuur Houtemveld                          
Sporthalstraat  
3300 Tienen
1114
BC Groot-Bijgaarden 
Sporthal Ten Gaerde                                 
Joseph Mertensstraat 27a 
1702 Gr.Bijgaarden
1210
Spotter Leuven
Sporthal Centrum            
Aarschotsesteenweg 163 
3012 Wilsele
1210
Spotter Leuven
Redingenhof                                               
Remi Vandervaerenlaan  
3000 Leuven
1210
Spotter Leuven
Sportoase
Philipssite 6
3001 Leuven
1349
BCT Overijse P3 + 20
Sporthal Den Heurk                       
Heurkstraat 3  
3090 Overijse
1372
L.S.V. Basket Landen 
Stadshal                                 
Sportlaan   
3400  Landen
1410
Clem Scherpenheuvel
Sporthal                    
August Nihoulstraat, 72  
3270 Scherpenheuvel
1419
Basket Betekom 
Sporthal De Tumkens           
Pastoor Pitetlaan      
3130 Betekom
1456
BC Kraainem
Sporthal Kraainem             
Patronaatstraat 10   
1950 Kraainem
1476
BBC Alsemberg
Sporthal Kerkeveld                        
Schoolstraat 46   
1650 Beersel
1489
BBC Aarschot
Stedelijke Sporthal                                       
Demervallei 8    
3200 Aarschot
1510
Dynamo Bertem
Gemeentelijke Sportzaal                       
Bosstraat 1  
3060 Bertem
1541
BBC Halle 
Stedelijke Sporthal De Bres     
Mgr Senciestraat  12  
1500 Halle
1545
Jets Basket Zaventem 
Gemeentelijke Sporthal               
Steenokkerzeelstraat    
1930 Zaventem
1598
Wobac St ST Woluwe
Gemeentelijke Sporhal                      
Leuvensesteenweg 194 
1932 St Stevens Woluwe
1616
SK Eternit
Sporthal Eternit                                           
Westdijk 
1880 Kapelle op den Bos
1631
BK Weerde
Sporthal Zemst                                   
Schoolstraat 13 1
1980 Zemst
1631
BK Weerde
Waterleest
Waterleestweg 12    
1980 Eppegem  
1696
Asse-Ternat
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum                  
Van Cauwelaert 26 
1740 Ternat
1744
Toyota Wouters Diest
Sporthal KTA 1                         
Nijverheidslaan 
3290 Diest
1793
Thor Tervuren
Sporthal Diependal                 
Lindenboomstraat 
3080 Tervuren
1888
GSG Aarschot
Stedelijke Sporthal          
Demervallei 8   
3200 Aarschot
1722
OS Machelen
Sporthal Bosveld               
Heirbaan 10 A   
1830 Machelen
1896
BC Grimbergen 
Sporthal Borgt                               
Gebr Belstraat  
1850  Grimbergen
1897
SPM Boskanters
Sporthal Hertblock          
Orchideënlaan  1
1820 Steenokkerzeel
1901
Basket Jeppe Eppegem 
Sporthal  Zemst      
Schoolstraat 13  
1980 Zemst
1916
BBC Haacht
Sporthal Den Dijk              
Dijkstraat 1
3150  Wespelaar
2059
BBC Hoeilaart
De Molenvijver                                  
Koldamstraat 9A 
1560 Hoeilaart
2060
Bosberen Strombeek
Sporthal Jules Vertommen           
Grote Winkellaan 
1853 Strombeek-Bever
2097
BC Opwijk Tradibouw
Sporthal Heiveld                    
Heiveld 65 
1745 Opwijk     
2097
BC Opwijk Tradibouw
VKO
Karenveldstraat 23 
1745 Opwijk      
2200
BC Streek-Inn Vilvoorde
Sporthal Koningslo                
Streekbaan 185  
1800 Vilvoorde
2237
Compudoc Triton Leuven
Redingenhof                                               
Remi Vandervaerenlaan  
3000 Leuven
2294
N D Demesmacre Leuven 
Redingenhof                                               
Remi Vandervaerenlaan  
3000 Leuven
2324
Centrum Grimbergen
Sporthal Prinsenbos                                   
Past Woutersstraat  
1850 Grimbergen
2423
Merchtem Eagles
Tuinbouwschool              
Molenbaan 54   
1785 Merchtem (Peizegem)
2447
Sint Paulus Opwijk
Sportcomplex VKO                                     
Karenveldstraat 23 
1745 Opwijk
2464
Londerzeelse Dunkers 
Vermahal
Karreveld
1840 Malderen
2464
Londerzeelse Dunkers 
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum                      
Lijsterstraat 1 
1840 Londerzeel
2489
BBC Keerbergen
Gemeentelijke Sporthal         
Putsebaan 103  
3140 Keerbergen
2515
De Rode Leeuwen
Sportcomplex Wauterbos       
Doornlarenhoofdstraat 
1640 St Genesius Rode
2551
Red Dragons Huldenberg
Sportzaal De Kronkel              
Gemeenteplein 2  
3040 Huldenberg
2580
Everse Dino's
Omnisportzaal Aubier             
Tweehuizenstraat 31
1140 Evere
2580
Everse Dino's
Sporthal E. Hiel
Fresiadreef
1030 Schaerbeek
2598
Kortenberg Young Devils
Sporthal                          
Oude Baan 31   
3071 Erps-Kwerps
2610
Boortmeerbeek Basket
Sporthal                               
Sportveldweg 6   
3190 Boortmeerbeek
2625
VNA Titans Merchtem
Tuinbouwschool              
Molenbaan 54   
1785 Merchtem
5005
Avanti Zemst
De Waterleest              
Waterleestweg 12    
1980 Eppegem  
5005
Avanti Zemst Jeugd
Sporthal De Heide          
Zandstraat     
1981 Hofstade
5010
Vipa Leuven BBC
Redingenhof                
Remi Vandervaerenlaan  
3000 Leuven
5015
Lubbeek BBS
Sportzaal           
Gellenberg
3210 Lubbeek
5017
New Basket Vilvoorde 
Stedelijke Sporthal         
Slachthuisplein    
1800 Vilvoorde
5021
BC Foyer Molenbeek
Sportzaal HUB 
Felix Vande Sandestraat 15 
1081 Koekelberg